Shop
-
London Brick Beige 2.3″x10″ Matte Porcelain Tile
$59.22 /box$9.49/sqft
Sold by the box
Box covers 6.24 sqftIn Stock - Ships In 2-3 Days
-
52%
XL Alaska Grey Ledger Panel
$53.96 – $87.96Price range: $53.96 through $87.96 /box$11.99 /sqft
4.5 sqft /box
Corners AvailableIn Stock - Ships In 1-2 Weeks
-
Bianca Flat 3″x12″ Ceramic Tile
$55.86 /box$3.99/sqft
Glossy or Matte
Box covers 14 sqftIn Stock - Ships In 2-3 Days
-
Leaf Grey Polished Ceramic Wall Tile
$95.84 /box12″x24″ – $5.99/sqft
Sold by the box
Each box covers 16 sqftOut Of Stock
-
Majestic Cenere Murcia Matte Porcelain Tile
$101.56 – $108.35Price range: $101.56 through $108.35 /box$6.99–$7.49/sqft
Sold by the box
12″x12″ or 24″x24″In Stock - Ships In 2-3 Days
-
Prescott Boswell 7″x48″ Vinyl Tile
$75.81 /box$3.99/sqft – 6.5mm
20MIL Wear layer
1mm attached backingIn Stock - Ships In 1-2 Weeks
-
Andover Highcliffe Greige 7″x48″ Vinyl Tile
$94.84 /box$3.99/sqft – 5mm
20MIL Wear layer
1mm attached backingIn Stock - Ships In 1-2 Weeks
-
Canyon Creek Ledger Panel
$59.96 – $79.96Price range: $59.96 through $79.96 /box$14.99 /sqft
4 sqft /box
Corners AvailableIn Stock - Ships In 1-2 Weeks